Gangavathi Doctors

Gangavathi Doctors  ವೈದ್ಯರು
ದಂತ ವೈದ್ಯರು

Dr.Shivakumar Malipatil
Mahalakshmi Dental Clinic
Annapurna Nursing Home
9448302775

Shanthala Dental Clinic
Karatagi 9845477851

Shri Vijay Laxmi Dentel Clinic
Karatagi 9448029282
Maruti Eye And Dental Hospital,Gangavathi 234655
Dr.A.Hanumantappa 9945605974
Dr.Srinivasalu P.

Sujata  Dental Clinic
Dr. K.Srinivasalu
Dr. Sujata

ºÀÈzÀAiÀÄ vÀdÕgÀÄ

Dr.G.Chandrappa   231206
9900339996
Dr. S.Manikappa 272980
9448132980
Dr.Mithun S.Sellagi   272980
9900405369
Dr.Satish Raikar 271760
9480089042

±À¸ÀÛçaQvÁì vÀdÕgÀÄ

Dr. V.Patil 270765
9448140808
Dr. A.Somarajuu 231163
9845539367
Dr.V.V.Chinvalar 270970
9448122978
Dr.K.N.Madhusudhan 230498 9448140008
Dr.A.N.N.Raju  231163
9686647288
Dr.ShriSail V.Chinivalar 270978
9886191980
Dr.Jubair Ahmed 9731977269

¹ÛçÃgÉÆÃUÀ  vÀdÕgÀÄ

Dr.Sangam V.Patil 270765
 9880933448
Dr.G.Shashidhar 230676
9845942608
Dr.Manjula Patil 273730
9342136394
Dr.S.D.Sambrani 230602
9845509258
Dr.Veena Satish   9986027505
Dr.Shivaganga Chinivalar 270490 9448122257
Dr.Hema Matti 273167
9845609068
Dr. D.Umadevi Raju 231168
9241209168
Dr. Medha Mallanagouda 231206
9886979296
Dr. Jambunath Goud   231238
(Kampli) 9448145035
Dr.Nirmala J.gouda
(Kampli) 250363
9845327257
Dr.K.Veeranna (Karatagi) 9449641063

aPÀ̪ÀÄPÀ̼À  vÀdÕgÀÄ

Dr. Govindappa Raichur   9449204343
Dr.S.H.Joshi 230796
9448133089
Dr.Ananat Raj Gogi 270776
9448633898
Dr.S.G.Matti 273167
9448023967
Dr. V.M.Anandkumar 270267
9886332969
Dr.Sharaappa Chakoti 2312206
9845299495
Dr.Ashokbabu  275792
Karatagi 9886343410
 J®Ä§Ä QîÄUÀ¼À vÀdÕgÀÄ

Dr.Ramakrishna H. 271306
9448037870
Dr.Balasubhramanyam 231473
9448361473
Dr.S.B.Chinivalar 270490
9448465814
Dr.Mallikarjun H. 231206
9886891889
Dr.Mallikarjun K (Kampli)   250647
9742863603

 Q«,ªÀÄÆUÀÄ,UÀAl®Ä vÀdÕgÀÄ
Dr. Hanumantappa Shirigeri 270326
9845470451
Dr.Srikant Basur 9449688944
Dr.Amaresh M. 9886808807
£ÉÃvÀæ  vÀdÕgÀÄ
Dr.Nagendrappa 234210
9845781290
Dr.Hanumantappa 273255
9945605974

CgÀªÀ½PÉ vÀdÕgÀÄ
Dr.Srinivas Gouda 270036
9449019985
Dr.Renuka Aradhya 9448133295
Dr.Sujata Aradya 9480687920
Dr.Anita Sridhar 230676
9972709433
Dr. Raghavendra Shetti 9535587324

PÀë-QgÀt vÀdÕgÀÄ
Dr. Mallanagouda Patil 273730
9448133730

gÉÆÃUÀ ¤uÁðAiÀÄPÀ vÀdÕgÀÄ
Dr.Hayavadan 271637
9449143716
ZÀªÀÄð gÉÆÃUÀ vÀdÕgÀÄ
Dr.Prashant Desai 9886848078
PÀÄlÄA§ ªÉÊzÀågÀÄ
Dr. K.Narayan Aachar 230498
9886848078
Dr.G.R.Ayodya 230018
9845256520
Dr.PVV Raju 230078

9448023984
Dr. V.Madhav Shetty   270746
9900835340
Dr.Nagabhushan Gupta 9448154432
Dr.Madhusudhan Joshi 234213
9449241453
Dr.Shivanand Bhavikatii 271292
9448371292
Dr. R.G.Purohit 9875773502
Dr.M.Pampapati 9449689010
Dr.Gurumurty 220760
9845848692
Dr.S.B.Shettar (Karatagi) 275186
9986031979
Dr. I.M.Mudugal 9449761285
Dr.Madhusudhan
(Karatagi) 275290
9448022584
Dr.Baubarao
( Sriram Nagar) 272614
9448303134
Dr.Manjunath (Kampli) 250973
9448432570
Dr.Srinivas Reddy (kampli) 08394-250656
9945363030
Dr.Balaji Sing (Kampli) 9342204865
Dr.Shanta H.Shirigeri 270326
9686473336
Dr. Sulochana Chinivalar 270978
9448382080
Dr.Jayshri Bhavikatti 226078
Dr.Mallikarjun Kadi 9448214150

¥Áæ.DgÉÆÃUÀå PÉÃAzÀæzÀ ªÉÊzÁå¢üPÁjUÀ¼ÀÄ

Dr.Kaveri Kanakagiri 240228
9480687939
Dr. Ravindranath Meti
Kartagi 275300
9480687937
Dr.Venugopal Deshpande
Karatagi 275300
9480687936
Dr.Satish Karatagi 275300
9480687934
Dr. Mallesh Bennu 200164
9480687933
Dr. Veeranayak Sriramanagar 206591
9480687941
Dr.Ramesh Navali 279457
9480687971
Dr.Praveenkumar
Budagumpa 263216
9480687973
Dr. Mahesh More Mastur 200040
9480687973
Dr.Shashikala D.N. 9480284002

Gangavathi  DRIVING SCHOOLS
Shaheen Driving school 9916595006
Kuber Driving school 9845272050

Microtek Invertros 9448214181
Khalander Electrical Works 9902203547
 9844580468
B.K.Auto Agencies 9448633962
Power Electronics 272802
Sri Electornics 9902870993

Gangavathi  ELECTRONICS
Annapurna Electronics   273405
9742186111
9342442050
B.G.Electricals 9448391345
Sri Shivakrupa Enterprises 9902068308
9945335654
S.K.Marketing Services 9986867410
Lakshmi Digital Stores 9448940618
Grahavaibha 272094
Sameer Electronics 9945254746
Shiva Electronics 9008915602
Shiva M/S 9008915601
Sri Venkateshwar Electronics 9880701025
Salsar Electronics 9845020800
Sony Electronics 9986881251
A R Electronics 9036313648
Annapurna Electronics 9845861488
Sri Laxmi Digital Shope 9901472252
Devishree Electronics 9844592501
Divya Electronics 9845034940
Kanakadurga Electronics 9880876188
Raj Electronics 9242861153
Pawar Electronics 9886549015
Diamond Electronics 9945296768
Nalnin Enterprises 9739250112
Power Electronics 272802
Sri Electornics  9902870993

Gangavathi  FERTILIZERS &
PESTICIDES
Shrii Vijaya Balaji Enterprise
7151572030
Amrutha Enterprises  9449688458
Vishwanatha & Com 9902934972

Shrii Shilpa Traders  234012
9448356083
Madhu Enterprises   9449143928
Sangamesh Tread Co         234773
Sheetal Agro Service Center          234710
Adhi Shankar Agro Agency 9632752657
Bagavan Baba & Co    9480153400
BRS Bio TEK Groups 9742096170
Hanuman Agro Agency 9448472963
Hari Agro Agency 9448536375
Omkar & Company 9448695157
Sharanabasaveshwara &
Fertilizers 9845580220
Shaseshank Agro 9448028991
Shiva Basava Trading Co 9916245200
Ramakirshna Fertilizers 270264
Varadha Seeds 273170
Shiva Traders 9448405564
Sri Anjaneya & Co 9448735456
Sri Guru Krupa Agency 9448540216
Sri Hari Traders 9448916133
Sri Mahalaxmi Ent 9845287331
Sri Rudraswamy Trading 9880113399
Sri Sangmeshwara Traders   9845023083
Sri Sshaileshwara Traders 9448159478
Shubasri Agencies 9908315099
Sri Venkatadri & Company 9448130597
Sri Vigneshwara Comercials 7829410181
Bagodi Traders 270112
Sri Venkateshwara Commercials   223601
221242
Vijayalaksmi Agro  Service 276433
Ragavendra Agro Agency 272460
Sri Manjunath Agro 240252
KVN Agro Industries 270597
Hanuman Agro Agency 234372
Hari Agro Agency 271232
Prabhakar Agro Services 270433
Sri Sai AgroAgency 270629
Shital Agro Service 234710
KS Agro Chemicals 272217
The Sapthami Agro Products  
Pvt Ltd. 271178
Shaileshwar Agro 271694
Srinivas Agro Foods     271806
Sri Raghavendra Agro Agency 270548
M/s Mateshwari Pesticides 271926
Sri Pesticides India 273735
Sri A.P.Roudkundi 275254

Gangavathi  FOOD BAZAR
VAM Food Bazar
A Family Shopping Center 272249
9986433786
9901139233
Ganga Bazar 272123

Gangavathi  FOOTWEAR
Sagar Walk Mate                9481467186
Mubark Foot Wear             9900227993

Gangavathi  FURNITURE
 Siddishwara Steel Furnitur9980508953
Sri  Achyuta Glass &
Plywoods                             9886884033
Mahalakshmi Tiles &
Sanitary Wares                 93421335588
Jai Ambe Glass  Plywoods  8792785089
Jalendaranatha Plastics      9035932716

Gangavathi  GAS AGENCY
Maruthi Gas Agencies 234083
234583
Balaji Gas Agencies 272058
Gangavathi  GLOWSIGN BOARDS
Sign World 9448633976
273977
9449516559
Sticker World 9986876527
Nettra  Digital Flex Printers  9986488568
9008871573
Royal Graphics 9945180847
Sahana Sticker House 272372

Gangavathi  HARDWARE
M/s  Sri Balaji Enterprises
Sriramnagar-584 130
Auth. Disri : The Supreme Indutries Limited
CPVC,APVC Pipes, Fittings & Drip Accessories
 276629
Fax :  276498
9902575789
9164858585
9448102622
ajay Steels & Cements
9611170596
9481231111
dhanalaxmi Hardware 270318 9845333325
A Satyanarayana Setty & Bros       234260
Mahadev Steel Center 271834
Shilpa Iron Mart
Sirigeri Hardwares 234649
Sri GowriShankar Trading              234605
9845315518
Ramanjaneya Enterprises      9036036074
Swastika Enterprises              8867126603
Sri Marakandieshwara Enterprise                               9986203610
Gowda Kennels Sales            9900990755
City Steels & Hardware          9972839346
Cement Shop                         9480309976
Khaja Azmir Wood Flaming Works 9731571978
M/S Keloji Hard Wares 9844041927
Ravi Gross & Plywood             9845910423
Sapthagiri Electricals               9008533888
Shree Sharada Hardwares         9916332464
Shree Shrinivas Roofing
And Hardware                          9964252046
Shri Ambika Trading Company 9900980503
Shri Laxmi Venkateshwar
Iron Marchant                         9845838687
Sri Laxminarayana
Enterprises                             8147964521
Laxmi Prasanna Hardware     9844222278
K G N Iron Mart                      9886999214
Kailash Hardware                   9986068470
Karatagi
Shri Vinaya Enterprises                  275201
Sri Mahalaxmi Iran Hardware 9611083508
Sri Siddivinayaka Playwoods 9742129018
Shri Devi Hardware                        275120
Chaitanya HardWare              9986501027
Chetan Steels                                 274709
Kailash Marbals                      9739506647
Shri Vinaya Enterprises                  275201
OM Shiva Electricals
Hardware 8762297203
Banashankari Enter Prises 9844128806

Gangavathi
HOME APPLIANCES
Annapurna Electronics   273405
9742186111
9342442050
S.K.Marketing Services 9986867410
Lakshmi Digital Stores 9448940618
Grahavaibha 272094
Sameer Electronics 9945254746
Shiva Electronics 9008915602
Shiva M/S 9008915601
Sri Venkateshwar Electronics 9880701025
Salsar Electronics 9845020800
Sony Electronics 9986881251
A R Electronics 9036313648
Annapurna Electronics 9845861488
Sri Laxmi Digital Shope 9901472252
Devishree Electronics 9844592501
Divya Electronics 9845034940
Kanakadurga Electronics 9880876188
Raj Electronics 9242861153
Pawar Electronics 9886549015
Diamond Electronics 9945296768
Nalnin Enterprises 9739250112
Power Electronics 272802
Sri Electornics  9902870993
Gangavathi
HOSPITALS
Swamy Eye Hospital 234210
Pratibha Hospital 9448029165
Swasta Ayurvedalaya 234700
9449663366
Srinivas Dental Clinic 9342925708
9844102456
Govt Hospital 230102
230602
Ashwini Clinic                                 240166
240211
9449642361
Anand Nursing Home                     230676
Sri Rama Clinic                               276146
Bhavikatti Clinic                              270718
Patil Nursing Home                         270765
Shri Siddalingeshwara Clinic 9844583155
Tejaswini Child Hospital                 273167
Sushrusha Surgical & Maternity Nursing Home                                270978
Venkateshwara Hospital                 271285
Vijay Dental Clinic                          234728
Vijayalaxmi Dental Clinic                274147
9448029282
Maruti Eye And Dental Hospital 234655
Annapurna Clinic Karatagi             275636

Gangavathi  HOTEL / lodge

Hotel Samartha Comforts   273777
273778
9060609852
9980185888
 Fax 273779
Hotel Lalith Mahal 230515
230516
9538554908
Ajay Tourist Home
 9481231111
9611170596
Hotel Sarvesh 230912
230913
9480488303
Fax: 230914
Hotel Ashwamedha   272555
Hotel Brindavan 230533
Renuka Hotel                                 277128
Hotel Satkar                                   270360 SATKAR HOTEL(DELUX)              270461
Amar Lodge                                   270486
ATR Tiffins                             9902934966
Sri Bhavani Fast Food           9164652828
Bhandarkar Tourist Home              231222
Sri Laxmi Tourist Home                 275007
Sanman Tourist Home                   271516
S L V TOURIST HOME 275479
Sirigieri Tourist Home 270566

Gangavathi INTERNET CENTERS
SMAP ZONE                          9845278219
SMC Computers                    7899338060
SIT Center                             9945210199
Veeru Internet                       9945642120
Rich Class Computers Solu  9916002052 9663713576
9916050484
INSURANCE
THE BR.MANAGER, LIC OF INDIA 234140
230482
230568
230672
K. Pampapati  Agent 9443253384
9482006211
G.Neelappa LIC Agent 234078
Gaddigeri Shankrappa 272551
Patil 234476

Related posts

Leave a Comment