ಅಂತಿಮ ಕಣದಲ್ಲಿ ಉಳಿದಿರುವ ಅಭ್ಯರ್ಥಿಗಳ ವಿವರ

೬೦- ಕುಷ್ಟಗಿ ವಿಧಾನಸಭಾ ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ
ಕ್ರಮ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಅಭ್ಯರ್ಥಿ ಹೆಸರು ಪಕ್ಷ
೦೧ ಅಮರೇಗೌಡ ಪಾಟೀಲ ಬಯ್ಯಾಪುರ ಕಾಂಗ್ರೇಸ್
೦೨ ದೊಡ್ಡನಗೌಡ ಹನಮಗೌಡ ಪಾಟೀಲ ಬಿ.ಜೆ.ಪಿ.
೦೩ ಕೆ. ಶರಣಪ್ಪ ವಕೀಲರು ಜೆ.ಡಿ.ಎಸ್.
೦೪ ಶಿವಪುತ್ರಪ್ಪ ಗುಮಗೇರಿ ಬಿ.ಎಸ್.ಪಿ.
೦೫ ಗೋನಾಳ ರಾಜಶೇಖರಗೌಡ ಬಿ.ಎಸ್.ಆರ್. ಕಾಂಗ್ರೇಸ್
೦೬ ಫಕೀರಪ್ಪ ಸೋಮಪ್ಪ ಚಳಗೇರಿ ಕೆ.ಜೆ.ಪಿ.
೦೭ ಬಸವರಾಜ ಮರಿಯಪ್ಪ ಬುನ್ನಟ್ಟಿ ಸಿಪಿಐ (ಎಂಎಲ್) ರೆಡ್‌ಸ್ಟಾರ್
೦೮ ಮಲ್ಲಿಕಾರ್ಜುನಸ್ವಾಮಿ ಹಿರೇಮಠ ಜೆ.ಡಿ.ಯು
೦೯ ಅಬ್ದುಲ್ ನಯೀಮ್ ಪಕ್ಷೇತರ
೧೦ ಪುರದಪ್ಪ ಕಂದಗಲ್ ವಕೀಲರು ಪಕ್ಷೇತರ
೧೧ ಬಸವರಾಜ ನರಸಪ್ಪ ಬಿಲಕಾರ ಪಕ್ಷೇತರ
೧೨ ಮರಿಯಪ್ಪ ಬಸಪ್ಪ ಮಡಿವಾಳರ ಪಕ್ಷೇತರ
೧೩ ಲಕ್ಷ್ಮಣ ದುರುಗಪ್ಪ ತಳವಾರ ಪಕ್ಷೇತರ
೧೪ ಹಿರೇಮಠ ಸಂಗಮೇಶ ಶೇಖರಯ್ಯ ಪಕ್ಷೇತರ

೬೧- ಕನಕಗಿರಿ ವಿಧಾನಸಭಾ ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ
ಕ್ರಮ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಅಭ್ಯರ್ಥಿ ಹೆಸರು ಪಕ್ಷ
೦೧ ಅಕ್ಕಿರೊಟ್ಟಿ ಹುಲಗಪ್ಪ ಸಿ.ಪಿ.ಐ(ಎಂ)
೦೨ ಪ್ರಕಾಶ್ ಎಲ್ ರಾಠೋಡ ಜೆ.ಡಿ.ಎಸ್.
೦೩ ರಾಮಾನಾಯ್ಕ ಲಮಾಣಿ ಬಿ.ಜೆ.ಪಿ.
೦೪ ಶಿವರಾಜ ಸಂಗಪ್ಪ ತಂಗಡಗಿ ಕಾಂಗ್ರೇಸ್
೦೫ ಶ್ರೀಧರ್ ಬಿ.ಎಸ್.ಪಿ.
೦೬ ಎಂ. ಏಸಪ್ಪ ಸಿಪಿಐ (ಎಂಎಲ್) ಲಿಬರೇಷನ್
೦೭ ದ್ಯಾಮಮ್ಮ ಮಂಕಾಳೆಪ್ಪ ಚೌಡ್ಕಿ ಸಿಪಿಐ (ಎಂಎಲ್) ರೆಡ್‌ಸ್ಟಾರ್
೦೮ ಬಸರಾಜ ದಢೇಸೂಗೂರು ಕೆ.ಜೆ.ಪಿ.
೦೯ ಭವಾನಿಮಠ ಮುಕುಂದರಾವ್ ಬಿ.ಎಸ್.ಆರ್. ಕಾಂಗ್ರೆಸ್
೧೦ ತಿಪ್ಪಣ್ಣ ವಿ. ಪಕ್ಷೇತರ
೧೧ ನಾಗರಾಜ ಪಕ್ಷೇತರ
೧೨ ಪಾಲಾಕ್ಷಯ್ಯ ಹಿರೇಮಠ ಪಕ್ಷೇತರ
೧೩ ಮೋತಿಲಾಲ್ ನಾಯ್ಕ ರಾಠೋಡ್ ಪಕ್ಷೇತರ
೧೪ ರಮೇಶ್ ಕೋಟಿ ಪಕ್ಷೇತರ
೧೫ ವಿಠೋಬ ಬಾಲದಾಸಪ್ಪ ದಾಸರ ಪಕ್ಷೇತರ

೬೨- ಗಂಗಾವತಿ ವಿಧಾನಸಭಾ ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ
ಕ್ರಮ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಅಭ್ಯರ್ಥಿ ಹೆಸರು ಪಕ್ಷ
೦೧ ಇಕ್ಬಾಲ್ ಅನ್ಸಾರಿ ಜೆ.ಡಿ.ಎಸ್.
೦೨ ಪರಣ್ಣ ಮುನವಳ್ಳಿ ಬಿ.ಜೆ.ಪಿ.
೦೩ ಎಚ್.ಆರ್. ಶ್ರೀನಾಥ ಕಾಂಗ್ರೇಸ್
೦೪ ಹುಲುಗಪ್ಪ ದೇವರಮನಿ ಬಿ.ಎಸ್.ಪಿ.
೦೫ ಪಂಪನಗೌಡ್ರು ಪೋಲೀಸ್ ಪಾಟೀಲ್ ಬಿ.ಎಸ್.ಆರ್. ಕಾಂಗ್ರೆಸ್
೦೬ ಬಸವರಾಜ ಪಾಟೀಲ್ ಅನ್ವರಿ ಕೆ.ಜೆ.ಪಿ.
೦೭ ಭಾರಧ್ವಜ ಸುಬ್ಬರಾವ್ ಸಿಪಿಐ (ಎಂಎಲ್) ಲಿಬರೇಷನ್
೦೮ ಕೆ. ವಿಜಯಕುಮಾರ್ ಪಿಪಿಐ (ಪಿರಾಮಿಡ್ ಪಾರ್ಟಿ ಆಫ್ ಇಂಡಿಯಾ)
೦೯ ಶರಣಬಸಪ್ಪ ಎಸ್. ಪಾನಶಾಪ ಪಕ್ಷೇತರ

೬೩- ಯಲಬುರ್ಗಾ ವಿಧಾನಸಭಾ ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ
ಕ್ರಮ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಅಭ್ಯರ್ಥಿ ಹೆಸರು ಪಕ್ಷ
೦೧ ಆಚಾರ ಹಾಲಪ್ಪ ಬಸಪ್ಪ ಬಿ.ಜೆ.ಪಿ.
೦೨ ದುರಗಪ್ಪ ಅಯ್ಯಪ್ಪ ಹಾಳಕೇರಿ ಬಿ.ಎಸ್.ಪಿ.
೦೩ ಜೆ.ಪಿ. ಪಂಪಾಪತಿ ಜೆ.ಡಿ.ಎಸ್.
೦೪ ಬಸವರಾಜ ರಾಯರಡ್ಡಿ ಕಾಂಗ್ರೇಸ್
೦೫ ನವೀನ್ ಕುಮಾರ್ ಗುಳಗಣ್ಣವರ್ ಬಿ.ಎಸ್.ಆರ್. ಕಾಂಗ್ರೆಸ್
೦೬ ಸಿ.ಎಚ್. ಪಾಟೀಲ್ ಕೆ.ಜೆ.ಪಿ.
೦೭ ಗಾಣಿಗೇರ ಮಲಕಾಜಪ್ಪ ಶಿವರುದ್ರಪ್ಪ ಪಕ್ಷೇತರ
೦೮ ಶಿವಶಂಕ್ರಯ್ಯ ಬಳಿಗೇರಿಮಠ ಪಕ್ಷೇತರ
೦೯ ಶಿವಶಂಕರ ಲಿಂಗರಾಜ ದೇಸಾಯಿ ಪಕ್ಷೇತರ
೧೦ ಸಿದ್ದಪ್ಪ ಹಕ್ಕಿಗುಣಿ ಪಕ್ಷೇತರ
೧೧ ಸೋಮಶೇಖರ ಟಿ.ಎಂ. ಪಕ್ಷೇತರ
೧೨ ನಾಗರಾಜ ಕೊಳಜಿ ಪಕ್ಷೇತರ

೬೪- ಕೊಪ್ಪಳ ವಿಧಾನಸಭಾ ಕ್ಷೇತ್ರ
ಕ್ರಮ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಅಭ್ಯರ್ಥಿ ಹೆಸರು ಪಕ್ಷ
೦೧ ಕರಡಿ ಸಂಗಣ್ಣ ಅಮರಪ್ಪ ಬಿ.ಜೆ.ಪಿ.
೦೨ ಪ್ರದೀಪ ವಿರುಪಾಕ್ಷಗೌಡ ಜೆ.ಡಿ.ಎಸ್.
೦೩ ಕೆ. ರಾಘವೇಂದ್ರ ಹಿಟ್ನಾಳ ಕಾಂಗ್ರೇಸ್
೦೪ ಶಿವಕುಮಾರ ವಡೇರಹಳ್ಳಿ ಎನ್.ಸಿ.ಪಿ.
೦೫ ಹಡಪದ ನಿರ್ಮಲ ಮಲ್ಲಿಕಾರ್ಜುನ ಬಿ.ಎಸ್.ಪಿ.
೦೬ ನೆಕ್ಕಂಟಿ ನಾಗರಾಜ ಬಿ.ಎಸ್.ಆರ್. ಕಾಂಗ್ರೆಸ್
೦೭ ಮಂಜುನಾಥ ಚಕ್ರಸಾಲಿ ಸಿ.ಪಿ.ಐ (ಎಂ.ಎಲ್) ರೆಡ್‌ಸ್ಟಾರ್
೦೮ ಕೆ.ಎಂ. ಸೈಯದ್ ಕೆ.ಜೆ.ಪಿ.

Related posts

Leave a Comment