ಕೊಪ್ಪಳ ವಕೀಲರು

Koppal Advocates

Acrylic Sheets
Bhavani Hardware 9448134474
Rajalakshmi Traders 9341487445
Niranjan Hardware 222777
Vaibhava Steels 222089
Sajjan & Son Hardware 220219
Pawar Hardware 9448370444
Kathare Hardware 94481 34429
Nagari Hardware 229515
Shivashettar Hardware 222055
Srinivas Plywoods 9845776602
Megharaj Plywoods 9448123598

ADHESIVE & GLOVES
Bhavani Hardware 9448134474
Rajalakshmi Traders 9341487445
Niranjan Hardware 222777
Vaibhava Steels 222089
Sajjan & Son Hardware 220219
Pawar Hardware 9448370444
Kathare Hardware 94481 34429
Nagari Hardware 229515
Shivashettar Hardware 222055
Srinivas Plywoods 9845776602
Megharaj Plywoods 9448123598

ADVOCATES
Abdul Gani H.M 9343504599
Achar Bhimasena 9663655581
Ahmed Mogd, Shaik
Ahmed Shakeel 9448344974
Akki Praveenkumar 9845324655
Akki S.G.         9342293524
Alavandi P.B. 9449206231
Alavandi R.B. 9448634066
Alavandi M.H. 9845776558
Ameerhusain K 9448695057
Anandalli Prakash 9449984586
Anjaneya B.M.
Arya G.R. 9972388700
Asif Ali S. 9880118726
Attanoor Doddappa 9480722795
Avaji K.V.
Baddurkhan M.M 9448165167
Bademiya Syed Ahmed
Badiger K.S 9886987005
Badiger S.Manjula 7795687706
Bagalakote Divakar G 9448262883
Bagmar M.A 9242414876
Bakale R.K. 9448006677
Baliger I.V. 9036134003
Balanagouda V.D. 9449293870
Banad V.P. 9945717341
Bandi Subhas H. 9481130514
Basarkod M.I.
Basavaraj Jangli 9986251177
Benaalappa H.K.
Benni S.G
Betageri R.S. 8123879730
Bhavikatti Manjunath
Bhusanoormath V.M 9845609656
Bhute Mallikarjun 9916288715
Bisanalli R.N. 9880954973
Bisaralli Yallappa K
Bisaralli I.R. 9880335774
Bommanahalli V.H. 9972242069
Byalamaradappa Dyamanna
Chakrasali Gavsiddappa 9902850675
Chakrasali Manjunath 9972642992
Chandrashekar R.K. 9845570104
Channappagouda 9449582605
Chatni  A Gaibusab 9880759279
Chavadi S.K. 9900187327
Chendur M.S.
Chitrali S.V
Chitawadigi Doddamani 9945256121
Chitawadigi Markandesh 9945256121
Choutai A.A. 9448160031
Dakshayini B. 9901172568
Dejji L.G.         9886195497
Desai M.S.
Desai S.N. 9902213915
Desai L.A. 9880685809
Desai S.L.
Desai S.M. 9880021643
Desai Savitha
Desai Srinivasmurthy
D Sanjeevmurthy 9986151909
Deshapanade H.B. 9480283604
Devapur Srinivas S. 8123635543
Digambar Rao 9343024033
Divatar N.S.
Doudar  B.Mallikarjun 9008377037
Eliger N.K.         9945445675
Fakeerappa Lokappa 9986138147
Fakirappa
Gadad Manjunath 9880626522
Gali Bhimasena
Gamani V.B. 9880085766
Ganavari R.B. 9880058088
Gavisiddappa H. 9945205161
Gavisiddappa Somashekar 9742551446
Getin I.H. 9448753390
Ghosh B.Suresh 9008595502
Gollar N.C. 9845668163
Gonal S.P. 9880642599
Gudi Vijayakumar D 9844959850
Gujjar Ramesh 9880538013
Gundur M.L.
Gururaj D         9342016670
Gururaj H.P. 9972840042
B.L.Prakash
H Channabasappa 9886580660
Hadimani Prakash
Hadimani T.Ashalata
Hakari B.D 9980442616
H Gurubasavaraj 9972839975
Hammigi G.C 9448839249
Hammigi H.V. 9845336606
Hanabi H.V. 9740435924
Hanjakki P.N.
Hatti Jayashri 9900484403
Hayagreva Ajay 9481937291
Heddurshettar S.S. 9448678767
Herimath Ushadevi
Hiregoudar H.L.
Hiremath B.K. 9538382108
Hiremath S.C 9880476054
Hiremath S.R 9242455353
Hiremath S.V. 9845772289
Hiremath T.G. 9880982081
Hiremath U.S.
Hiremath V.R
Hiremath K.I. 9845771494
Hosalli P.R. 9845581396
Hosamani S.S. 7411785493
H.B.Yamanagouda
Hotti R.L.
Hotti Udayakumar 9741550501
Hottin L.S. 9845435012
Hulagi R.H. 9740421181
Hussaini Ahmed Syed
Ingaladal S.H. 9902487232
Inamati P.L. 9902225807
Inamati M.P. 9902225807
I.Ishwarappa S. 9448024053
Ingalahalli Shlini
Itagi Sharanappa 9844592455
Jadav S. 9844822866
Jadav G.M. 9880619023
Jaganath M.
Jalihal M.M. 9731331657
Jalihal S.F
Janagar H.L. 9731877414
Janadri Pavanakumar 9448965753
Javali S.J. 9845982302
Jayamala S.M
Jayanna M.G. 9449700354
Jayaraj Y.         9611703369
Jeelani P.A.
Joshi Gururaj 9986680835
Jukti Hiremath M.S. 9880085469
Kabir S.A. 9448263006
Kadimani Mallikarjun
Kambalimath M.S.
Kampli D.S 9844596123
Kanavi  A.V. 9901924807
Kasheemsab S
Katti C.V 9845333306
Katti V.S 9449515618
Katti M.V(CVK)
Kattimani V.G 9740413969
Katwa A.Y.
Khan Z.M. 9986294254
Killedar R.M. 9880335807
Kodrimoti C.F. 9844394060
Koppad P.C. 9448237821
Krishtachar Sridevi
Kulkarni Dattareya
Kum Bhavi S.H. 9845436642
Kum Laxmi V
Kushtagi O.V. 9741622402
Kutaganahalli H.A. 9900362672
Lalagoundar K.G. 9019492002
Langati C.A
Langati S.G 9480326361
Linganagouda
Madinoor S.B. 9845333324
Madinoor S.P.
Madivalar Sangappa 8971416773
Mabkul Siddique Patel
Malagitti D.S.
Malagitti V.L. 9448262887
Malipatil A.S
Malipatil K.S
Malipatil R.D. 9845613973
Malipatil R.V. 9741646898
Malipatil Ravindra 9886670073
Malipatil S.R.
Mangalur M. 9900187969
Mangalur A.S. 9972839867
Maniyar Ahmed Rasheed
Manjunath Y. 9740822304
Manjunath
Manjunath A.P.
Mariyappa Galeppa 9019492002
Mathd R.V 9449767877
Mehaboob S.Pasha 9845571251
M.Somalingappa 9900831037
Metagal G.A 9008074329
Mudagal M.V. 9901936946
Mudola A.K. 9341623272
Mulugundal Y. 9448262989
Mulli N.H.
Muradi H.H. 9448268688
Murali Amaresh 9019059083
Muralidhar Rao K 9449484158
Muttagi S.N. 9845282499
Muttagi P.R. 9901590756
Nabisab Davalsab 9738999130
Nagaralli S.B. 9845900222
Naragund .B.B. 9481085417
Naragund S.V. 9902461789
Nayak Sukanya 9036921037
Nayaka Parashuram M 9902574289
Nelajer Adappa 7259712468
Nilogal B.Sharanapp 9731581954
Ningaji S.O. 9448335697
Nishani N.A.
Ojinahalli S.B.
Ojinahalli V.S
Onti .Kavitha 9611102627
Palaxagoudar Jeshwari
Panaganti R.. 9845177068
Parasappa Mahantesh
Parvathagouda P.V. 9845780867
Patil A.K. 9448480130
Patil L.B. 9902994898
Patil S.M. 9900431195
Patil S.P. 9448237523
Patil S.S. 9448237523
Patil Aishwarya 9844606203
Patil B.Ambresh
Patil B.Sangamesh
Patil M.Aravind
Patil Mallangouda S. 9880494121
Patil Nivedita
Patil P.Ravi 9902002832
Pattar I.V. 9480283695
Pattar K.I. 9480283695
Pawar P.H. 9449916285
Pinjar M.Sharifsab 9482170223
Pochagundi K.U. 9448183309
Police Patil S.S.
PPatil Maheshgouda.B
Polispatil S.H.
Poojar S.H. 9901467481
Praveenkumar N. 9535410128
Pujar I Maheshwarayya 9980878939
Raddewadigi A.B. 9448801411
Rajanna D. 9945472134
Rajesab 9880707062
Rajur R.Kusainsab 9972705713
Rampur Smt.Pushpalata
Rampuri D.K. 9448811480
Rampuri N.S. 9242213334
Rampuri Nafiza S. 9242217455
Rao HanumanthA.M. 9035076002
Rathod P.Ramakrishna 9844995333
Ravikumar H.B 9742356481
Renawwa S.
Revadi M.P. 9448303387
Rudrayya S. 9448300056
Sajjan M.C. 9845205663
Sajjan M.B. 9880732710
Sajjan B.Veeresh
Sajjan Basappa
Sajjihola S.M. 9901994517
Sankalapur P.v.
Sardar Asif 9945405965
Satishkumar P.K. 9900607350
Shaik Shamsuddin 9886931899
Shankar M.B. 9900186879
Sharanabasagouda P 9986742633
Sharanappa .B. 9448015461
Sharanappa N. 9945174572
Sharanayya Rajesh
Sharma Renuka
Sheeganhalli R.V. 9880082816
Shekeer Moulasab 9740420502
Shetter Ragavendra K.
Shingri S.C. 9035075770
Shivakumar M.B.
Shivaleela G.
Shivaraj Gondi B
Shettar A.P. 9448570148
Siddalingappa P
Siddanti N.M. 9880491213
Siddayya Benakal
Sidramappa Kori S.
Smt. Desai G.L. 9972512415
Soppimath S.S. 9900433217
Soppimath Omprakash
Soppimath U.S. 9449208270
Sridevi Kum
Sumangala A.G. 9902517058
Surapuru S.H. 9448397451
Swamy Sharanayya
Syed Hakeem
Syed Jilani
Syed Kusro Ameer 9741706366
Takkalaki P.K.
Talakal M.A. 9480952777
Talavagi 9986152577
Talikoti C.R. 9845343566
Talikoti Girish 9880730768
Tataganti M.S.
Totad M.S
Umachagi M.A. 9845306097
Umadevi H. 9844824585
Vaddar B.I. 9880085391
Varard P.K.
Varnekar Shilpa S.
Veerapur Latha
Venkareddy S. 94480244056
Vijay Amrutraj 9945873626
Walmiki S.S. 9740822090
Yaklaspur A.K. 9886562713
Yaligar Y.S. 9916208847
Yamanagouda S.

Koppal district advoctes details 
Koppal Bar Association
Koppal Advocates Contact numbers

Related posts

Leave a Comment